- List
- Mixed
- Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$765,000
$710,000
7.7%4627 Equestrian WAY, Atlanta, GA 30338
Listed by Real Broker, LLC.

$854,990
$854,990
1789 Corners CT, Atlanta, GA 30338
Listed by Hester Group REALTORS

$515,000
$515,000
2423 Rhineland CT NE, Atlanta, GA 30345
Listed by Real Broker, LLC.

$330,000
$300,000
10.0%4084 Clay DR, Atlanta, GA 30360
Listed by Real Broker, LLC.

$168,000
$179,900
6.6%407 Vineyard Pond DR #407, Norcross, GA 30071
Listed by C A M and Associates Realty Co.

$165,000
$169,000
2.4%3441 Ivys WALK, Doraville, GA 30340
Listed by Keller Williams North Atlanta

$675,000
$675,000
220 Harbour Ridge CT, Alpharetta, GA 30005
Listed by Keller Williams North Atlanta

$462,000
$499,999
7.6%2444 Webb Gin House Rd, Snellville, GA 30078
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC.

$225,000
$205,000
9.8%6410 Wedgeview DR, Tucker, GA 30084
Listed by Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

$915,000
$915,000
1855 Kent AVE, Dunwoody, GA 30338
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC.

$480,000
$499,000
3.8%125 Beech Lake CT, Roswell, GA 30076
Listed by Sellect Realtors, LLC.

$599,000
$615,000
2.6%4536 E Kings Point CIR, Dunwoody, GA 30338
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC.

$522,000
$549,000
4.9%1694 Foresta CT, Atlanta, GA 30341
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC.

$348,000
$359,900
3.3%4598 Village Oaks CIR, Dunwoody, GA 30338
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$250,000
$249,900
4060 Beaver Oaks DR, Duluth, GA 30096
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC.

$513,000
$520,000
1.3%2513 Andover DR, Atlanta, GA 30360
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC.

$369,500
$379,500
2.6%4640 Sharon Valley CT, Atlanta, GA 30360
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Atl Perimeter

$435,000
$435,000
4509 Kingsgate DR, Dunwoody, GA 30338
Listed by Atlanta Communities

$355,000
$350,000
1.4%2429 Midvale CT, Tucker, GA 30084
Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY-PTREE RD

$521,500
$530,000
1.6%4536 E Kings Point CIR, Dunwoody, GA 30338
Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY, FIRST ATLANTA

$360,000
$375,000
4.0%4685 Sharon Valley CT, Dunwoody, GA 30360
Listed by REDFIN CORPORATION

$310,000
$315,000
1.6%331 Sandy Springs DR, Griffin, GA 30223
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$160,000
$170,000
5.9%3958 Durham Park RD, Stone Mountain, GA 30083
Listed by Real Broker, LLC.

$353,500
$360,000
1.8%221 Semel CIR NW #255, Atlanta, GA 30309
Listed by PeachStone Realty Partners

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417